Home - Shop

Women’s Manchester City Home Jersey 2026/27 With LAYZELL 3 Printing

£76.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Step into the future of football style with the Women’s Manchester City Home Short-Sleeve Jersey 2026/27. Represent Manchester City in a design that redefines tradition while celebrating ambition. They say we’ve seen it all. We say you haven’t seen anything yet. Featuring a full gradient of sky blue and a striking metallic monochrome crest print, this isn’t your typical City kit—it’s a symbol of progress and relentless drive. Engineered with dryCELL technology by PUMA, it wicks away sweat to keep you comfortable on and off the pitch. The regular fit, mesh shoulder panels, and curved underarm design ensure breathability and ease of movement. Finished with signature details like the crest on the chest and “CITY” on the back neck, it’s built for fans who know there’s always another level to reach.

Product details

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Regular fit
  • Manchester City 3D printed crest on the left chest
  • PUMA Cat logo on the right chest
  • OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve
  • City print on the back neck
  • Not Your Typical City Kit
  • Full gradient of sky blue, finished with a metallic monochrome crest
  • Replica version & pairs the same match-worn look with a casual silhouette, details, and materials, ideal for both game day and everyday wear
  • Mesh shoulder panel
  • Curved side and underarm panels
  • Short sleeves
  • Made in Vietnam
  • RE:FIBRE: Contains at least 95% recycled textile waste and other used materials made of polyester

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

Women’s Manchester City Home Jersey 2026/27 With LAYZELL 3 Printing | Manchester City Shop
INCLUDED

Women's Manchester City Home Jersey 2026/27 With LAYZELL 3 Printing

£76.00
1 ITEM SELECTED