Home - Shop

Manchester City Goalkeeper Jersey 2026/27

£63.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Defend in the same elevated style as the pro Man City players with the Manchester City Goalkeeper Jersey 2026/27, an official licensed product. Engineered with dryCELL sweat-wicking technology, it helps keep you cool, dry, and comfortable during intense moments. The regular fit allows unrestricted movement, while the all-over print delivers a bold, modern look. It features an embroidered Manchester City crest on the left chest and embroidered PUMA Cat logos on the chest and sleeves. The left sleeve stands out with an OKX sponsor logo, while a minimalist City print on the back neck adds an authentic finish. Designed with short sleeves, curved side and underarm panels, and a classic crewneck for optimal performance.

Product details

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Regular fit
  • Embroidered Manchester City Crest on the left chest
  • Embroidered PUMA Cat logo on chest and both sleeves
  • OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve
  • City print on the back neck
  • Short sleeves
  • Curved side and underarm panels
  • Crewneck construction
  • Made in Vietnam
  • RE:FIBRE: Contains at least 95% recycled textile waste and other used materials made of polyester

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

INCLUDED

Manchester City Goalkeeper Jersey 2026/27

£63.00
1 ITEM SELECTED