Home - Shop

Manchester City Foden Magnet

£6.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Bring the Etihad’s flair home with the official Manchester City Foden Magnet. High-definition print of Phil Foden protected by a glossy, scratch-resistant mylar cover. Compact 2×3 inch size fits perfectly on fridges or any metallic surface. Authentic club merchandise, proudly printed in the UK, ideal as a gift or personal keepsake. Star Editions products are printed on demand and specifically for each customer order so cannot be returned.

  • Official Phil Foden Memorabilia: Celebrate a true club icon with this officially branded Manchester City Football Club player magnet
  • Premium Glossy Finish: Features a glossy mylar cover that enhances the vibrant team colours and provides a durable, wipe-clean surface
  • Seamless Wrap-Around Design: The rectangular wrap-around refrigerator magnet style ensures the design looks professional from every angle
  • Perfect Proportions: Measuring at 2×3 inches, this magnet is ideal for holding notes or simply decorating your kitchen with City pride
  • British Craftsmanship: Proudly printed in the UK, ensuring high-quality production standards and supporting local industry

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

Manchester City Foden Magnet | Manchester City Shop
INCLUDED

Manchester City Foden Magnet

£6.00
1 ITEM SELECTED