Home - Shop

Manchester City Carabao Cup 2026 Winners Mug

£16.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Celebrate Manchester City’s latest Carabao Cup triumph with a mug every true fan will love. Whether you’re reliving the goals, the celebrations, or simply starting your day with a brew, this mug is the perfect way to show your City pride. Dishwasher and microwave safe, with a comfortable 9.7cm x 8.2cm size perfect for daily brews. Individually boxed and proudly printed in the UK.

Product details

  • Official Manchester City Carabao Cup Winner celebration design
  • Convenient & Durable: Fully dishwasher-proof and microwave-friendly, ensuring the vibrant club colours and graphics remain sharp for years to come
  • Optimal Size: With dimensions of 9.7cm x 8.2cm, this mug provides a generous capacity for his favourite hot beverage and a comfortable grip
  • British Craftsmanship: Proudly printed in the UK and made to the highest quality, supporting local manufacturing and ensuring a premium finish
  • Secure Delivery: Each mug is individually boxed for added protection during transit, significantly reducing the risk of chips or cracks upon arrival

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

INCLUDED

Manchester City Carabao Cup 2026 Winners Mug

£16.00
1 ITEM SELECTED