Home - Shop

Kids’ Manchester City Third Jersey 2026/27 With BOUADDI 32 Printing

£60.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Bring innovation to your kids’ wardrobe with the Kids’ Manchester City Third Jersey 2026/27. This creative short-sleeved jersey was born from the imagination of a City fan, using PUMA AI Creator. From hundreds of thousands of entries, Cityzens had their say and selected the winning design. The first Manchester City kit designed by one of us and chosen by all of us. The result is a comfy regular-fit jersey with a white base featuring a central two-tone sash, half sky blue and half navy, and a subtle gradient effect. PUMA’s dryCELL sweat-wicking technology helps keep young fans dry and comfortable, whether they’re cheering from the stands or playing with friends. Featuring the Manchester City crest on the left chest, the PUMA Cat logo on the right chest, and the OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve for a signature Man City look. “A.I. Creator” print inside the neckline places the finishing touch.

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Regular fit
  • Manchester City Crest on the left chest
  • PUMA Cat logo on the right chest
  • OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve
  • “A.I. Creator” print inside the neckline
  • Replica version & pairs the same match-worn look with a casual silhouette, details, and materials, ideal for both game day and everyday wear
  • White base split by a central two-tone sash, half sky blue, half navy, treated with a subtle gradient effect.
  • Short sleeves
  • Made in Vietnam
  • RE:FIBRE: Contains at least 95% recycled textile waste and other used materials made of polyester

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

Kids’ Manchester City Third Jersey 2026/27 With BOUADDI 32  Printing | Manchester City Shop
INCLUDED

Kids' Manchester City Third Jersey 2026/27 With BOUADDI 32 Printing

£60.00
1 ITEM SELECTED