Home - Shop

Kids’ Manchester City Home MINI KIT 2026/27 With MATHEUS N. 27 Printing

£62.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Made specially for our youngest fans, the Kids’ Manchester City Home Mini Kit 2026/27 includes a jersey, shorts, and socks. The shirt is crafted with dryCELL sweat-wicking technology to keep them cool and comfortable and features a striking sky-blue gradient design with a metallic monochrome crest, PUMA Cat logo, and “CITY” detail at the back neck, while mesh side panels enhance breathability. Paired with elastic-waistband shorts, it delivers a regular fit perfect for play or match day. They say we’ve seen it all. We say you haven’t seen anything yet—this is Not Your Typical City.

Product details

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Regular fit
  • Manchester City 3D printed crest on the left chest
  • PUMA Cat logo on the right chest
  • OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve
  • City print on the back neck
  • Not Your Typical City Kit
  • Full gradient of sky blue, finished with a metallic monochrome crest
  • Replica version & pairs the same match-worn look with a casual silhouette, details, and materials, ideal for both game day and everyday wear
  • Mesh side pannels
  • Elastic waistband
  • Short sleeves
  • Made in Vietnam
  • Made with 100% recycled material excluding trims & decorations

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

INCLUDED

Kids' Manchester City Home MINI KIT 2026/27 With MATHEUS N. 27 Printing

£62.00
1 ITEM SELECTED