Home - Shop

Kids’ Manchester City Goalkeeper Shorts 2026/27 With 28

£29.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Young keepers can perform with confidence in the Kids’ Manchester City Goalkeeper Shorts 2026/27. This official licensed product features dryCELL sweat-wicking technology to keep them cool, dry, and comfortable during every match or training session. The regular fit allows easy movement, while mesh side panels improve breathability. Styled with an all-over print, embroidered Manchester City crest on the right leg, and embroidered PUMA Cat logo on the left, they combine performance and pride. An elasticated waistband with integrated drawcord ensures a secure, personalised fit. Get them these shorts today and complete their dream Goalkeeper kit.

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Regular fit
  • Embroidered Manchester City Crest on the right leg
  • Embroidered PUMA Cat logo on the left leg
  • Mesh side pannels
  • Elasticated waistband for integrated drawcord for customised comfort
  • Made in Vietnam
  • RE:FIBRE: Contains at least 95% recycled textile waste and other used materials made of polyester

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

Kids’ Manchester City Goalkeeper Shorts 2026/27 With 28 | Manchester City Shop
INCLUDED

Kids' Manchester City Goalkeeper Shorts 2026/27 With 28

£29.00
1 ITEM SELECTED