Home - Shop

Women’s Manchester City Third Jersey 2026/27 With KHUSANOV 45 Printing

£79.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Show your Cityzens pride in the Women’s Manchester City Third Jersey 2026/27, an officially licensed replica version that pairs the same match-worn look with a more casual silhouette, ideal for both game day and everyday wear. Featuring PUMA’s dryCELL sweat-wicking technology, this regular-fit jersey helps keep you dry and comfortable wherever you wear it. The white base is elevated by a striking central two-tone sash, split between sky blue and navy with a subtle gradient effect.The Manchester City Crest sits proudly on the left chest, complemented by the PUMA Cat logo on the right and the OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve. An “A.I. Creator” print inside the neckline celebrates the innovative story behind the design. Created by a City fan using PUMA AI Creator and chosen by Cityzens from hundreds of thousands of entries, this short-sleeve jersey is truly one of a kind. Designed by one of us, chosen by all of us.

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Regular fit
  • Manchester City Crest on the left chest
  • PUMA Cat logo on the right chest
  • OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve
  • “A.I. Creator” print inside the neckline
  • Replica version & pairs the same match-worn look with a casual silhouette, details, and materials, ideal for both game day and everyday wear
  • White base split by a central two-tone sash, half sky blue, half navy, treated with a subtle gradient effect.
  • Short sleeves
  • Made in Vietnam
  • RE:FIBRE: Contains at least 95% recycled textile waste and other used materials made of polyester

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

Women’s Manchester City Third Jersey 2026/27 With KHUSANOV 45 Printing | Manchester City Shop
INCLUDED

Women's Manchester City Third Jersey 2026/27 With KHUSANOV 45 Printing

£79.00
1 ITEM SELECTED