Home - Shop

Manchester City Third Authentic Jersey 2026/27 With CHERKI 10 Printing in Gift Box

£115.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Make history with the Manchester City Authentic Third Jersey 2026/27, a groundbreaking kit designed by a City fan using PUMA’s AI Creator. Chosen by Cityzens from hundreds of thousands of entries, the jersey features a striking white base with a central two-tone sash in sky blue and navy, finished with a subtle gradient.Built for elite-level performance and worn by the Man City players themselves, this short-sleeved jersey combines ULTRAWEAVE fabric with an athletic slim fit and dryCELL sweat-wicking technology to keep you dry and comfortable. Curved mesh side and underarm panels enhance breathability, while the 3D-printed City crest and PUMA Cat logo on the chest, along with the OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve, complete the iconic look. “A.I. Creator” detailing and City embossed wording on the cuff add unique finishing touches. Presented in a beautifully wrapped gift box, it’s a truly one-of-a-kind piece of City history.

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Slim fit
  • Manchester City 3D printed crest on the left chest
  • PUMA Cat logo on the right chest
  • OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve
  • “A.I. Creator” print on the back neck tape
  • City emboss wording on cuff
  • Curved mesh side and underarm panels
  • Authentic version & same jersey, as the one the players wear on pitch
  • ULTRAWEAVE fabric and an athletic fit for elite-level performance
  • Authentic Licensed Product label on hem & Heat transfer with a 3D weld mirage effect
  • Packed in gift box, beautifully wrapped in tissue paper
  • Short sleeves
  • Made in Vietnam
  • RE:FIBRE: Contains at least 95% recycled textile waste and other used materials made of polyester

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

Manchester City Third Authentic Jersey 2026/27 With CHERKI 10 Printing in Gift Box | Manchester City Shop
INCLUDED

Manchester City Third Authentic Jersey 2026/27 With CHERKI 10 Printing in Gift Box

£115.00
1 ITEM SELECTED