Home - Shop

Manchester City Foden Water Bottle

£16.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Stay refreshed with the official Manchester City Foden Water Bottle, inspired by the homegrown star. Premium metallic 500ml bottle in sky-blue with leak-proof screw-on top and BPA-free sports cap. Stands 21cm high, perfect for the gym, office, or on-the-go hydration. Proudly printed in the UK, hand wash only, and an ideal gift for any dedicated Cityzen. Star Editions products are printed on demand and specifically for each customer order so cannot be returned.

  • Official Phil Foden Merchandise: Celebrate the talent of City’s homegrown star with authentic Manchester City Football Club branding
  • Optimal 500ml Capacity: Measuring 21cm high, this bottle holds half a litre of fluid—the perfect size for school, sports, or daily commuting
  • BPA-Free & Safe: Features a BPA-free sports bottle push-pull mouthpiece, ensuring your drinks remain safe and free from harmful chemicals
  • Secure Sports Cap: Comes equipped with a robust plastic sports cap and a reliable screw-on top to ensure easy access and leak-proof storage
  • Durable Metallic Build: Crafted from high-grade metal for a premium feel that is far more resilient than standard plastic alternatives (Hand wash only)

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

Manchester City Foden Water Bottle | Manchester City Shop
INCLUDED

Manchester City Foden Water Bottle

£16.00
1 ITEM SELECTED