Home - Shop

Manchester City Away Authentic Jersey 2026/27 With BENEY 24 Printing in Gift Box

£115.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Show your City pride wherever you go with the Manchester City Authentic Away Jersey 2026/27. Worn by the players on the pitch, this official licensed jersey combines elite-level performance with iconic club identity. Crafted with ULTRAWEAVE fabric, a slim athletic fit, and dryCELL and ThermoAdapt technologies, it helps wick away sweat and regulate body temperature for lasting comfort. Inspired by Manchester’s famous worker bee, the striking black and yellow design celebrates the City’s graft, unity, and resilience—because being City is about belonging, wherever you’re from. Finished with a 3D printed Manchester City crest, PUMA Cat logo, OKX sleeve sponsor, unique “We Do Things Differently Here” neck print, bee detail inside the collar, and premium authentic trims. Presented in a beautiful gift box wrapped in tissue paper, it’s the ultimate short-sleeved jersey for every devoted City fan.

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL and ThermoAdapt
    technologies are designed to wick sweat and
    regulate heat, keeping you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Slim fit
  • Manchester City 3D printed crest on the left chest
  • PUMA Cat logo on the right chest
  • OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve
  • We Do Things Differently Here neck print
  • Bee print on the inside neck
  • City emboss wording on cuff
  • Authentic version & same jersey, as the one the players wear on pitch
  • ULTRAWEAVE fabric and an athletic fit for elite-level performance
  • Lazer-cut bonded mesh panel placed on upper chest
  • Authentic Licensed Product label on hem & Heat transfer with a 3D weld mirage effect
  • Packed in gift box, beautifully wrapped in tissue paper
  • Short sleeves
  • Made in Vietnam

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

Manchester City Away Authentic Jersey 2026/27 With BENEY 24 Printing in Gift Box | Manchester City Shop
INCLUDED

Manchester City Away Authentic Jersey 2026/27 With BENEY 24 Printing in Gift Box

£115.00
1 ITEM SELECTED