Home - Shop

Kids’ Manchester City Away Jersey 2026/27 With ALLEYNE 68 Printing

£60.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Let young cityzens show their City pride with the Kids’ Manchester City Away Jersey 2026/27. Inspired by Manchester’s iconic worker bee, the bold black and yellow design celebrates the City’s graft, unity, and resilience, proving that being City is about belonging wherever you’re from and no matter your age. This official licensed jersey pairs the same match-worn look with a comfortable regular fit, making it ideal for both match days and everyday adventures. Featuring dryCELL sweat-wicking technology, it helps keep kids dry and comfortable all day long. Finished with a Manchester City crest, PUMA Cat logo, OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve, bee print on the outside neck, mesh shoulder panels, curved side and underarm panels, and short sleeves for breathable comfort and freedom of movement.

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Regular fit
  • Manchester City Crest on the left chest
  • PUMA Cat logo on the right chest
  • OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve
  • Bee print on the inside neck
  • Replica version & pairs the same match-worn look with a casual silhouette, details, and materials, ideal for both game day and everyday wear
  • Channels the charge of the away end and the symbol of the streets back home
  • Black and yellow, loud and proud, and finished with a swarm of worker bees
  • Mesh shoulder panel
  • Curved side and underarm panels
  • Short sleeves
  • Made in Vietnam
  • RE:FIBRE: Contains at least 95% recycled textile waste and other used materials made of polyester

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

Kids’ Manchester City Away Jersey 2026/27 With ALLEYNE 68 Printing | Manchester City Shop
INCLUDED

Kids' Manchester City Away Jersey 2026/27 With ALLEYNE 68 Printing

£60.00
1 ITEM SELECTED