Home - Shop

Manchester City Home Authentic Jersey 2026/27 With RODRIGO 16 Printing in Gift Box

£112.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Step into elite performance with the Manchester City Authentic Home Jersey 2026/27, built for those who demand the very best. As worn by the Manchester City players, this authentic short-sleeve jersey features lightweight ULTRAWEAVE fabric to reduce friction. The slim fit delivers a streamlined, athletic feel, while laser-cut bonded mesh panels improve breathability where it matters most. Running through a full gradient of sky blue and finished with a metallic monochrome crest print, this kit stands apart. They say we’ve seen it all. We say you haven’t seen anything yet. It’s not your typical home kit—it’s a symbol of ambition and progress. With premium details like the PUMA metallic logo, “CITY” back neck print, and a “Not Your Typical City” printed on the inner back neck, this jersey represents the next level of City pride. Arrives in a gift box, beautifully wrapped in tissue paper.

Product details

  • Official Licensed Product
  • LIGHT: Engineered ULTRAWEAVE fabric reduces weight and friction
  • 100% polyester
  • Slim fit
  • Manchester City 3D printed crest on the left chest
  • PUMA Cat metallic monochrome logo on the right chest
  • OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve
  • City print on the back neck
  • Not Your Typical City inside neck print
  • Full gradient of sky blue, finished with a metallic monochrome crest
  • Authentic version & same jersey, as the one the players wear on pitch
  • ULTRAWEAVE fabric and an athletic fit for elite level performance
  • Lazer-cut bonded mesh panel placed on upper chest
  • Authentic Licensed Product label on hem & Heat transfer with a 3D weld mirage effect
  • Packed in gift box, beautifully wrapped in tissue paper
  • Short sleeves
  • Made in Vietnam

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

INCLUDED

Manchester City Home Authentic Jersey 2026/27 With RODRIGO 16 Printing in Gift Box

£112.00
1 ITEM SELECTED