Home - Shop

Manchester City Goalkeeper Shorts 2026/27 With #13

£35.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Step into match-ready performance with the Manchester City Goalkeeper Shorts 2026/27, an official licensed product for fans of Manchester City who want to complete their Goalkeeper kit. Built with dryCELL sweat-wicking technology, they help keep you dry and comfortable during high-intensity moments. The regular fit ensures unrestricted movement, while mesh side panels enhance breathability. Featuring an all-over print, embroidered Manchester City crest on the right leg, and embroidered PUMA Cat logo on the left, they combine style and function. An elasticated waistband with integrated drawcord provides a secure, customised fit for every game.

Product details

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Regular fit
  • Embroidered Manchester City Crest on the right leg
  • Embroidered PUMA Cat logo on the left leg
  • Mesh side pannels
  • Elasticated waistband for integrated drawcord for customised comfort
  • Made in Vietnam
  • RE:FIBRE: Contains at least 95% recycled textile waste and other used materials made of polyester

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

INCLUDED

Manchester City Goalkeeper Shorts 2026/27 With #13

£35.00
1 ITEM SELECTED