Home - Shop

Kids’ Manchester City Away MINI KIT 2026/27 With GVARDIOL 24 Printing

£55.00

Select size

SIZE GUIDE

Men's Jersey Sizing Chart

Product Measurements Inch

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest18.920.52224.424.828.3
Shoulders15.716.517.718.918.919.7
Hips17.719.72223.6.52427.2
Back length27.227.62828.730.331.1
Short sleeve length8.38.79.19.810.611.4
Long sleeve length24.825.22626.427.628.7

Product Measurements Cm

SizesSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest485256626372
Shoulders404245484850
Hips455056606169
Back length697071737779
Short sleeve length212223252729
Long sleeve length636466677073

Product Measurements Inch

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest131515.716.918.119.3
Shoulders10.211.412.212.614.215.4
Hips1313.814.615.718.119.7
Back length16.917.720.121.724.426.4
Short sleeve length5.15.56.36.77.58.7
Long sleeve length15.416.919.320.922.424.8

Product Measurements Cm

Sizes5/67/89/1011/1213/1415/16
Chest333840434649
Shoulders262931323640
Hips333537404650
Back length434551556267
Short sleeve length131416171922
Long sleeve length394349535763

Product Measurements Inch

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.117.318.120.121.323.6
Shoulders13.81414.214.61515.7
Hips17.718.519.519.72223.6
Back length2424.224.424.826.427.6
Sleeve length6.77.17.57.98.39.1

Product Measurements Cm

SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Chest414446515460
Shoulders3535.536373840
Hips454749.5505660
Back length6161.562636770
Sleeve length171819202123

Estimated delivery date: 31/10/2026 - 02/11/2026
Description

Let the next generation of City fans train like the pros with the Manchester City Away Mini Kit 2026/27. Inspired by Manchester’s iconic worker bee, the bold black and yellow design celebrates the City’s graft, unity, and resilience, proving that being City is about belonging wherever you’re from and no matter your age. This official licensed kit pairs the same match-worn look with a comfortable regular fit and short sleeves, making it ideal for friendly matches and everyday wear. Featuring dryCELL sweat-wicking technology, it helps keep young players dry and comfortable. Finished with a Manchester City crest, PUMA Cat logo, OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve and bee print on the outside neck. Mesh shoulder panels enhance airflow during intense play. The kit comes with matching shorts with elastic waistband and socks for the ultimate City outfit.

  • Official Licensed Product
  • COMFORT: dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable
  • 100% polyester
  • Regular fit
  • Manchester City Crest on the left chest
  • PUMA Cat logo on the right chest
  • OKX sponsor logo on the left sleeve
  • Bee print on the outside neck
  • Replica version & pairs the same match-worn look with a casual silhouette, details, and materials, ideal for both game day and everyday wear
  • Channels the charge of the away end and the symbol of the streets back home
  • Black and yellow, loud and proud, and finished with a swarm of worker bees
  • Mesh shoulder panel
  • Elastic waistband
  • Short sleeves
  • Made in Vietnam
  • Made with 100% recycled material excluding trims & decorations

Shipping

  • Free delivery on orders over $69, otherwise $8.

Payment

  • We accept all major forms of payment types including credit/debit card and PayPal.

Official Licensed Manchester City merchandise

As a fan, this gives you the guarantee you’re getting 100% official, licensed merchandise every time.

Build Your Bundle

INCLUDED

Kids' Manchester City Away MINI KIT 2026/27 With GVARDIOL 24 Printing

£55.00
1 ITEM SELECTED